Themenull.Net - Info themenull.net

themenull.net receives about 3,100 unique visitors and 6,820 (2.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7.89/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,308.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank themenull.net is ranked number 118,255 in the world and 0.00062% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90014, United States and links to network IP address 198.252.107.68. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - themenull.net

Free Download Premium Themes Template Website. You can find beautiful theme in my blog. I share completely free premium themes
How did themenull.net look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is themenull.net?

3.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
93,000
Pages per Visit:
2.20
Daily Pageviews:
6,820
Alexa Rank:
118,255 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00062%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
04:01
Bounce rate:
29.04%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
29.65%
Referral:
0.22%
Search:
70.03%
Social:
0.10%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 31.1%32.4%24295
Nigeria 7.9%8.3%10505
Pakistan 7.6%6.8%13754
Turkey 7.3%11.0%18834
Iran 5.5%6.0%43910
Indonesia 2.9%2.5%46073
Egypt 2.7%2.8%24035
Bangladesh 2.6%3.0%14042
Russian Federation 1.0%1.6%271790
Lithuania 0.9%1.1%21480
Viet Nam 0.8%1.3%53338
Morocco 0.8%0.7%31415

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
themenull.net
100.00%100.00%2.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush themenull.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  themenull.net
Rank:
  39,336,683
Organic Keywords:
  135
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
10
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is themenull.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much themenull.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7.89
Monthly Revenue:
$236.70
Yearly Revenue:
$2,879.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 2,210$3.54
Nigeria 566$1.48
Turkey 750$0.82
Pakistan 464$0.49
Iran 409$0.47
Bangladesh 205$0.27
Russian Federation 109$0.22
Indonesia 171$0.21
Egypt 191$0.15
Lithuania 75$0.13
Viet Nam 89$0.06
Morocco 48$0.03

How much money do themenull.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.49
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$44.69
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$543.70
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,036
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
31,073
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
378,050
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 619$0.99
Pakistan 148$0.16
Indonesia 99$0.12
Iran 65$0.08
Turkey 53$0.06
Nigeria 11$0.03
Lithuania 16$0.03
Russian Federation 7$0.01
Egypt 10$0.01
Bangladesh 4$0.01
Viet Nam 4$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is themenull.net worth?

Website Value:
$3,308.56

Where is themenull.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.252.107.68
ASN:
AS20068 
ISP:
Hawk Host Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90014
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.252.107.68

How fast does themenull.net load?

Average Load Time:
(5751 ms) 6 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 9 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js?ver=1.7.1
http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/bloom/core/js/common.js?ver=3.0.91
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.9.2/jquery-ui.min.js?ver=1.8.16
http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/themes/blog/js/modernizr.min.js?ver=4.9.1
http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/themes/blog/js/customscript.js?ver=4.9.1
http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-shortcode/js/jquery.tipsy.js?ver=4.9.1
http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-shortcode/js/wp-shortcode.js?ver=4.9.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/themes/blog/style.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Dosis
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Gudea:400,700
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open%20Sans:400,400italic,700,700italic
http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css?ver=4.9.2
http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/social-locker/bizpanda/assets/css/lockers.020205.min.css?ver=4.9.1
http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/easy-social-share-buttons3/assets/css/easy-social-share-buttons.min.css?ver=5.2.1
http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-shortcode/css/tipsy.css?ver=4.9.1
http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-shortcode/css/wp-shortcode.css?ver=4.9.1

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 93.3KiB (23% reduction).

Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/Ninja-Popups-for-WordPress.jpg could save 15.2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2018/01/Publisher.jpg could save 11.3KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/SmartContentProtector.jpg could save 10.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/layerslider-responsive-wordpress-slider-plugin.jpg could save 10.4KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/Visual-Composer-Page-Builder-for-WordPress.jpg could save 8.7KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/Ultimate-Addons-for-Visual-Composer.jpg could save 8.6KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/Newspaper-theme-8.jpg could save 7.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/betheme.jpg could save 5.2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://www.paypalobjects.com/webstatic/en_US/btn/btn_donate_cc_147x47.png could save 2.7KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/Ninja-Popups-for-WordPress-50x50.jpg could save 1.3KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/layerslider-responsive-wordpress-slider-plugin-50x50.jpg could save 1.2KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2018/01/Publisher-50x50.jpg could save 1.1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/Ultimate-Addons-for-Visual-Composer-50x50.jpg could save 1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/Visual-Composer-Page-Builder-for-WordPress-50x50.jpg could save 1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/betheme-50x50.jpg could save 1,010B (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/SmartContentProtector-50x50.jpg could save 995B (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/Newspaper-theme-8-50x50.jpg could save 970B (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/themes/blog/images/pattern24.png could save 954B (74% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/themes/blog/images/star.png could save 952B (84% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/flatsome-theme-wordpress-50x50.jpg could save 849B (37% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/ShoppyStore-1-50x50.jpg could save 837B (39% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/logo.png could save ***4B (38% reduction).
Compressing http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/bloom/images/premade-image-01.png could save 401B (17% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/easy-social-share-buttons3/assets/js/essb-core.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://syndication.twitter.com/settings (10 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js? (20 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://media.lowermybills.com/te_re/te_re.js (5 hours)
https://media.lowermybills.com/xl/PROD/16115121/creatives.49614/lmb_lre_G_AR_VltSkiHillTYACNHPB25s150k_TNM_679C***pTY_0118_300x600CG.dir//icaLn9.png (5 hours)
https://media.lowermybills.com/xl/PROD/16115121/creatives.49614/lmb_lre_G_AR_VltSkiHillTYACNHPB25s150k_TNM_679C***pTY_0118_300x600CG.dir//lmb_lre_G_AR_VltSkiHillTYACNHPB25s150k_TNM_679C***pTY_0118_300x600CG_anim.gif (5 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 37.7KiB (82% reduction).

Compressing https://media.lowermybills.com/te_re/te_re.js could save 23.2KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing https://media.lowermybills.com/cookE/geoip/iframe?spacedesc=41276819_16833144_300x600_41276818_41276819&target=_blank&random=273568702&@CPSC@=https://adclick.g.doubleclick.net/aclk?sa=l&ai=ChftTz_BaWqm6H9LLfKTyqMgDnu6Q5U-wz-WSnAb85bCowgkQASCOxYIkYMmG_4fwo-wSoAGHiKaVA8gBCagDAaoEmAFP0IL7oUe1A9joi_1l4aG1eEXI8snoHmzVHK4F8Lfu0PZ19nlAcRHCbXaUDqTP5QQ4hOT35sF18xPCK1e3lLJEPUvld2-***gXA2wu1EK12NOi98zCbjzD1P0MRjvk1KaLPmrEp3QLzZqjuTDx1O_fD6Phpt9yEWOMsaAVkJ45Ik4_Sm92fV0EqHcgaH1owpH_2FD_9pPGcN8AEn_SR2qYBiAXY_5a3A6AGEdgGAoAH4ffZaqgHpr4b2AcAoAivhD6wCALSCAcIgGEQARgCgAoB2BMMghQCGgA&num=1&sig=AOD64_0r627L81m8WGj8XK_0DCrxAX9jTA&client=ca-pub-6643939368630187&adurl= could save 14.4KiB (85% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 16.2KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying https://media.lowermybills.com/te_re/te_re.js could save 13.1KiB (45% reduction).
Minifying http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-shortcode/js/jquery.tipsy.js?ver=4.9.1 could save 954B (36% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/bloom/js/custom.js?ver=1.2.22 could save ***4B (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/scripts.js?ver=4.9.2 could save 673B (18% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/themes/blog/js/customscript.js?ver=4.9.1 could save 643B (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/bloom/core/js/common.js?ver=3.0.91 could save 135B (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.themenull.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/effect-highlight.min.js?ver=1.11.4 could save 126B (28% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/themes/blog/style.css could save 1.2KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-shortcode/css/wp-shortcode.css?ver=4.9.1 could save 225B (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.themenull.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-shortcode/css/tipsy.css?ver=4.9.1 could save 128B (25% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.the…theme-781.html">newspaper word…free download</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

themenull.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: themenull.net
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Dec 15 09:48:42 2017 GMT
Valid until: Mar 15 09:48:42 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

themenull.net supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to themenull.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 403 Forbidden
Cache-Control: private, no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 609
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 05:55:23 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.dnsowl.com
Rname hostmaster.dnsowl.com
Serial Number 1515909083
Refresh 7200
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 198.252.107.68 3578
NS ns1.dnsowl.com 3577
NS ns3.dnsowl.com 3577
NS ns2.dnsowl.com 3577

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-11-14
Domain Age:
2 years 2 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namesilo.com...
Domain Name: themenull.net
Registry Domain ID: 1979590845_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namesilo.com
Registrar URL: https://www.namesilo.com/
Updated Date: 2018-01-11
Creation Date: 2015-11-13
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-11-13
Registrar: NameSilo, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1479
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4805240066
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Registrant Street: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104 PMB# 255
Registrant City: Phoenix
Registrant State/Province: AZ
Registrant Postal Code: 85016
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.3478717726
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Admin Street: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104 PMB# 255
Admin City: Phoenix
Admin State/Province: AZ
Admin Postal Code: 85016
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.3478717726
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Tech Street: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104 PMB# 255
Tech City: Phoenix
Tech State/Province: AZ
Tech Postal Code: 85016
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.3478717726
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.DNSOWL.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSOWL.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSOWL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-13 22:55:32

NOTICE AND TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our WHOIS
database through the use of high-volume, automated, electronic processes. The
Data in our WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. We do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS
query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use: You agree that you may
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you
use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of
mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
apply to us (or our computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without our
prior written consent. We reserve the right to terminate your access to the
WHOIS database at our sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy. We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.

Domains - cheap, easy, and secure at NameSilo.com

http://www.namesilo.com

Register your domain now at www.NameSilo.com - Domains. Cheap, Fast and Secure
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: THEMENULL.NET
Registry Domain ID: 1979590845_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namesilo.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namesilo.com
Updated Date: 2017-10-26T07:12:08Z
Creation Date: 2015-11-14T04:42:22Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-11-14T04:42:22Z
Registrar: NameSilo, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1479
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4805240066
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.DNSOWL.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSOWL.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSOWL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-14T05:55:22Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

dostekhob.ir
14 secs
hashemitabar.com
48 secs
ncleeboy.tumblr.com
51 secs
alterleon.tumblr.com
53 secs
yoy.tv
1 min
go55s.com.au
1 min
hdluc.com
1 min
deyniile.com
1 min
hashemilaw.com
1 min
youu***.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
themenull.net widget